Schedule


Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

12AM

Karen Wheaton

Movies

Sid Roth

K. Femi Akojenu (kay)

Way TV

Flame On

Judy Jacobs Music

12:30AM

Paul Adefarasin

K. Femi Akojenu

Abraham Obadare

Olu Itiola (Youseff)

1AM

Gospel Music

Kenneth Hagin

Creation Scapes

Jentezen Franklin

Way of the Master

1:30AM

Lavonne Wright

Creation Scapes

K. Femi Akojenu

Karen Wheaton

Sunday Adelaja

2AM

Martha Munnizi

Charles Stanley

Amazing Facts

Pure Passion

Creation Scapes

Creation Scapes

2:30AM

Creation Scapes

Music

Creation Scapes

3AM

Peculiar Show

Family of God

Amazing Facts

Pure Passion

3:30AM

Jentezen Franklin

Ray Comfort

Creation Scapes

Judy Jacobs Music

Karen Wheaton

Lavonne

Music

4AM

Paula Exhem

Matt Sorger

Music

Martha Munnizi Music

Karen Wheaton

4:30AM

Martha Munnizi Music

Creation Scapes

Michael Yousseff

Matt Sorger

Lavonne Wright

5AM

RockNation

Freedom Today

Mary Daniels

Martha Munnizi Music

5:30AM

Paul Adefarasin

Way of the Master

Olu Fadare

Way of the Master

Olu Fadare

6AM

David Ibiyeomie

Charles Stanley

Paula Exhem

Extreme Praise

Variety

Judy Jacobs Music

K. Femi Akojenu

6:30AM

Judy Jacobs

Martha Munnizi Music

Sid Roth

Facing Life

7AM

Michael Youseff

Judy Jacobs

Jentezen Franklin

Family of God

Mary Daniels

7:30AM

Landon Scott

David Ibiyeomie

Flame On Paula

Exhem

K. Femi Akojenu (Hagin)

Freedom Today

Amazing Facts

8AM

Kirk Cameron

Michael Yousseff

Jentezen Franklin

Freedom Today

Michael Yousseff

Julius Abiola

8:30AM

Family of God

Designs for Living

Abraham Obadare

Kenneth Hagin

Days of Discovery

Charles Stanley

9AM

Jack Van Impe

Abraham Obadare

Judy Jacobs

Seyi Bamgbose

Paul Adefarasin

Landon Scott

9:30AM

Paul Adefarasin

Jentezen Franklin

Mary Daniels

Father’s Bridge

Michael Yousseff

Music

Paul Adefarasin

10AM

Days of Discovery

Karen Wheaton

Movies

RockNation

Days of Discovery

Movies

10:30AM

Seyi Bamgbose

Judy Jacobs Music

David Ibiyeomie

Bonnie Etta

Judy Music 2

11AM

Pure Passion

Lavonne Wright

Music

11:30AM

Matt Sorger

Martha Munnizi Music

Jack Van Impe

Julius Abiola

Global Glory

12PM

Mary Daniels

Music

Heather Lashley

Movies

Sunday Adelaja

12:30PM

Designs For Living

Mount Olivet

Kenneth Hagins

Landon Scott

Matt Sorger

1PM

RocKNation

Mary Daniels

Amazing Facts

Restoration Road

The Sommertime Adventure

Movies

Charles Stanley

1:30PM

Movies

Benny Hinn

Benny Hinn

Benny Hinn

2PM

Heather Lashley

Richard Adegbayi


Movies

Family of God

George Bloomer

2:30PM

Heartwise

Landon Scott

RockNation

3PM

Landon Scott

Charles Stanley

Variety

Days of Discovery

3:30PM

Variety/Music

Design For Living

Variety

Music

4PM

Kenneth Haggins

Chad Daniel

Chosen Generation

YouthByte

Father’s Bridge

Pure Passion

Judy Jacobs Now

04:30:00 PM

Kay Ijisesan

CrossTalk

Steve Gambil

Peculiar Show

CrossTalk

Way TV

05:00:00 PM

Way TV

Judy Jacobs

Extreme Praise

Michael Youssef

Design For Living

Africa Prays

Jentezen Franklin

05:30:00 PM

Charles Stanley

Speak Out!

Matt Sorger

Bayless Conley

Abraham Obadare

Restoration Road

Way of the Master

06:00:00 PM

Speak Out!

Speak Out!

Speak Out!

Speak Out!

Jack Van Impe

Movies

06:30:00 PM

Festus Adeyeye

Chosen Generation

George Bloomer

Van Nest Assembly

George Bloomer

Way TV

07:00:00 PM

RapZone with Al Walker

SIATH

Hallelujah Hour

K. Femi Akojenu (matt)

Jack Van Impe

Jentezen Franklin

07:30:00 PM

Paulette Polo Mantle of Power

Deliverance Today

Hallelujah Hour

Josh McDowell

Seyi Bamgbose

Delroy Littlejohn

08:00:00 PM

Joy in the City

Sam Adeyemi

Days of Discovery

Kay Ijisesan

Nike Adeyemi

Kay Ijisesan

Judy Music 2

08:30:00 PM

K. Femi Akojenu

Days of Discovery

Sid Roth

Pauline Walley-Daniels

FaithBook Inspirations

Gospel Music

09:00:00 PM

Jack Van Impe

Kirk Cameron

Deliverance Today (kay)

Donald Lee

Rock Nation

Abraham Obadare

Deliverance Today

09:30:00 PM

Benny Hinn

Benny Hinn

Benny Hinn

Benny Hinn

Benny Hinn

Matt Sorger

Sid Roth

10:00:00 PM

Ibiyeomie

Ibiyeomie

Ibiyeomie

Ibiyeomie

Ibiyeomie

Ibiyeomie

Ibiyeomie

10:30:00 PM

Days of Discovery

Ntia I. Ntia

Answers in Genesis

Matt Sorger

Jack Van Impe

Ntia I. Ntia

Roger Decuir

Michael Youssef

11:00:00 PM

Jentezen Franklin

Karen Wheaton

Charles Stanley

Variety

K. Femi Akojenu

Father's Bridge

11:30:00 PM

Michael Yousseff

Creation Scapes

Variety

Karen Wheaton

Flame On